CHPC Usage by Project Report - Fall 2006
2006-10-01 through 2006-12-31

This page was generated Mon Jan 01 2007 05:00:46

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)3000041667.740.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)549532324211.33225320.670.00
CHPC (chpc)100007252.332747.670.00
Carleton DeTar(detar)7000082028.970.000.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)274766185166.2889599.720.00
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)50000.005000.000.00
David Grant(grant)1747662604.22172161.780.00
John Horel(horel)50000.005000.000.03
Chris Ireland(ireland)120001436.0710563.930.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)100008637.361362.640.00
Charlie Jui(jui)1000031687.110.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)49531276.453676.550.00
Feng Liu(liu)200000304869.130.0041217.90
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)3000039057.430.000.00
Valeria Molinero(molinero)1500017268.430.000.00
(preemptee)00.000.001.25
Thomas Reichler(reichler)2000095.7819904.2213.29
Gerard Schuster(schuster)00.000.00118211.42
Jack Simons(simons)100000.0010000.0046.98
Phil Smith(smithp)150000130563.5819436.420.00
James Steenburgh(steenbur)100000.0010000.000.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)2500063347.210.000.00
Ed Trujillo(trujillo)20000.002000.000.00
Thanh Truong(truong)100000111800.340.000.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.0026410.58
Gregory A. Voth(voth)6869151277648.330.0087538.45
Jeff Weiss(weissj)27476689690.54185075.460.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)49530.004953.000.00
Mark Yandell(yandell)2100007264.14202735.860.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)200000.0020000.007.64
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)200004923.4515076.550.00
Total SU's29346512732496.21202154.79273447.54
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:21