CHPC Usage by Project Report - Fall 2007
2007-10-01 through 2008-01-01

This page was generated Tue Jan 01 2008 06:10:45

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
(Results)00.000.000.00
Scott Anderson(anderss)25000.002500.000.00
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)350029290.990.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)424766592391.180.000.00
CHPC (chpc)100004384.505615.500.00
Carleton DeTar(detar)100000132461.270.000.00
David Goldgar(dgoldgar)067.040.000.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)337383809677.710.000.00
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)500053.614946.390.00
Tim Garrett(garrett)100000.659999.350.00
David M. Grant(grant)22383915.2921467.710.00
John Horel(horel)75000.007500.000.00
Chris Ireland(ireland)50000.005000.000.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)170000.0017000.000.00
Charlie Jui(jui)300000.0030000.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)24775612.680.000.00
Feng Liu(liu)200000224752.440.0025283.09
Kai Martens(martens)40000.004000.000.00
J.D. Miller(millerj)300006823.2523176.750.00
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)4500015888.8929111.110.00
Valeria Molinero(molinero)178500187125.470.000.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)177000275982.260.0025883.69
Tom Richmond(richmond)10000.001000.000.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)20000463.3619536.64265206.02
Matthew Sigman(sigman)5000.00500.000.00
Jack Simons(simons)20000340.1119659.892657.45
Grant Smith(smithg)4000035701.584298.420.00
Phil Smith(smithp)300000125526.44174473.560.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)250000.0025000.000.00
Edward Trujillo(trujillo)20008.631991.370.00
Thanh N. Truong(truong)7000051524.7818475.220.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.00691.96
Gregory Alan Voth(voth)343457152331.94191125.06280480.03
Jeff Weiss(weissj)1373830.00137383.000.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)24770.002477.000.00
William P. Johnson(wjohnson)3000010772.3519227.650.00
Mark Yandell(yandell)10000063498.2736501.730.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)00.000.002430.33
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)200009287.6710712.330.00
Total SU's27238262734882.370.00602632.57
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:21