CHPC Usage by User Report - Spring 2014
2014-04-01 through 2014-06-30

This page was generated Sat Apr 19 2014 05:45:14

User uNID Ember SUs Kingspeak SUs
Aiello, Katherineu0816660113.210.00
Apogeeapogee0.49132,221.52
Avey, Lanceu04324390.001,684.61
Bedrov, Dmitryu00504760.0091,474.89
Bergman, Douglasu06809550.009,321.46
Bess, Elizabethu0388598170.990.00
Bhide, Ravindrau026843031.630.00
Brock, Paulau0501354217.400.00
Buchireddygari, Anushau08778050.001.37
Campbell, Leah Suzanneu052825424.00470.75
Campbell, Michaelu005571624,481.250.00
Carey, Claytonu088752138.640.00
Chalishazar, Milindu0820628309.580.00
Chen, Jessicau0507145204.961.33
Cheng, Xiaoluu09136980.0056,655.19
Chu-jon, Carlosu02015420.000.10
Clark, Amy Anneu03259669,099.400.00
Cook, Sarahu067071377.770.00
Cooper, Jacobu088512663.170.00
Corbett, Nicholasu04110620.0043,722.67
Cornillie, Sean Paulu07630201,069.380.00
Cortina Marin, Gerardu09153300.003.32
Cosby, Rachelu08630451,327.210.00
Cuma, Martinu01018811,232.120.00
Dudley, Kennethu0240973195.800.00
Edalatpour, Sheilau07434560.009,191.10
Ence, Daniel Dukelowu02920843,240.210.00
Fatehi, Shervinu09210310.007,236.29
Feng, Bingjianu05514620.001,382.42
Ferris, Elliottu03687167,328.220.00
Feusier, Julieu0873645267.610.00
Fleming, Aaronu043254212.820.00
Fritts, Readu05973080.0014.45
Galindo, Rodrigou081815915,160.0719,748.28
Gleich, Williamu05501670.00302.21
Greene, Tomu0553599236.720.00
Guo, Jingtaou0892036344.840.00
HCIHiSeqPipelineHCIHiSeqPipeline11,784.509,979.59
Hasan, I M Mehdiu084849414.260.00
Hayatshahi, Hamed S.u072323513,411.1289.10
Herr, Jonathan Douglasu07823870.0026,810.99
Hoang, Nguyenu09132054,552.910.00
Hooper, Justinu01356690.0029,218.48
Hu, Jianhuaiu07204860.000.25
Hudait, Arpau0817896864.028,243.61
Igo, Seanu017687619.528.75
Jennings, Skyleru00645870.00114.05
Jiang, Weiu087503929,535.894,928.94
Jorgensen, Michaelu066466024,586.710.00
Kamojjala, Krishnau051431731,237.5538,179.50
Khan, Mohammad Au06993516,668.204,438.93
Kim, Jungsoou05286830.00790.32
Kumar, Abhinawu08190280.002,535.26
Kwon, Doo-hyunu06436870.004,127.76
Lee, Sang-Hoonu0607770152.120.00
Lee, Song-haengu061117529,192.223,308.80
Lehner, manuelau06535464,691.440.00
Lesage, Andrewu06528330.005.59
Lin, Chaou07945351,871.1521,374.17
Liptak, Jessicau06385080.00258.61
Long, Bryanu04550840.002,572.75
Lu, Jibaou08472530.0016,576.41
Lund, Albertu04036920.0063,421.52
Lupi, Laurau08401881,741.2617,241.51
Macneil, Shelleyu0898743540.480.00
Mallia, Derek Vincentu07034570.0014,092.64
Massey, Jeffreyu06880420.003,494.62
McNary, Chrisu0698316507.970.00
Milash, Brettu042409122.600.00
Milo, Anatu08272950.0015,852.65
Ming, Wenmeiu06482835,611.8924,020.53
Mitchell, Brandonu05388600.00800.90
Mookherjee, Abhigyau05658194,155.250.00
Mosbruger, Timothyu085594219,695.930.00
Mueller, Leslieu05861840.005,401.14
Nguyen, Andrewu07193163,479.095,760.72
Niemeyer, Zacharyu08743832,699.812,045.36
Nix, Davidu002800311.1891.05
Orendt, Anita M.u0028729173.9711,128.00
Panich, Justinu0861014125.270.00
Pazmino, Eddyu06386200.00874.00
Pham, BUU QUOCu07645923,809.680.00
Potok, Magdalenau057820694.310.00
Price, Michaelu045346630,463.830.00
Pu, Zhaoxiau04393276,890.890.00
Qiu, Yuqingu08091740.0017,261.74
Rahe, Philippu07313681.110.00
Rasmussen, Tyler Mu04645320.00228.71
Reichler, Thomasu04401578,178.1722,599.16
Robertson, Jamesu07492660.009,290.04
Roe, Daniel Ru082771535.19270.25
Rynearson, Shawnu04135377,642.940.00
Salatino, Robertou0631558250.833.96
Samimi, Alirezau09224011.850.00
Sarmadi, Hamidrezau075540010,014.360.00
Schlaberg, Robertu05339941,949.530.00
Schomay, Theodoreu0811578133.640.00
Scott, Walteru06041360.000.08
Shen, Peteru01902660.002,185.64
Shu, Yipingu06152061,977.380.00
Simmon, Keith Eugeneu05506583,271.370.00
Simpson, Jamesinau08468021.320.00
Skorczewski, Tyleru07234556,559.810.00
Smalling, Ranau0751249178.290.00
Song, Binu06724480.007,698.00
Steele, Ryan Pu07644430.0040,918.30
Strong, Courtenayu06609110.00720.13
Sun, Jiataou08681280.0017.04
Sweeney, Andrewu06555267,810.640.00
Talbot, Justinu06377960.00877.46
Thomas, Rebecca Coatesu0713394262.200.00
Tinker, Jeremyu09589390.00764.25
Trauscht, Jacobu04239010.00115.18
Varble, Adamu05632819,053.61105.50
Wallace, Joshuau05824400.130.00
Wei, Pengu088207964.120.00
Wen, Jingranu0749674445.520.00
Wheeler, Oscar W.u064652450.290.00
Xiong, Jiewenu06413500.00221.92
Yan, Wenliu092038013,095.700.00
Yang, Pengu05764663,445.480.00
Zhang, Qiuqingu01408780.008,298.10
Zhou, Miaou08777186,468.0418,541.13
Zundel, Zacharyu0430462400.120.00
Total Service Units385,144.15841,335.05