CHPC Usage by Project Report - Summer 2006
2006-07-01 through 2006-09-30

This page was generated Mon Oct 02 2006 09:59:10

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)3000041434.210.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)549532422032.69127499.310.00
CHPC (chpc)100003958.216041.7925413.85
Carleton DeTar(detar)7000018503.6451496.360.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)274766165548.78109217.220.00
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)50000.005000.000.00
David Grant(grant)27476622608.24252157.760.00
Chris Ireland(ireland)120001096.6210903.380.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)10000346.009654.000.00
Charlie Jui(jui)500042.834957.170.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)54953540.7854412.220.00
Feng Liu(liu)150000105809.8244190.1825031.02
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)3000042114.760.000.00
Valeria Molinero(molinero)50006420.380.000.00
Paolo Gondolo(paolo)2500131.462368.540.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)200000.0119999.990.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)00.000.0067061.34
Jack Simons(simons)2000051.6119948.3915188.74
Grant Smith(smithg)500000.0050000.000.00
Phil Smith(smithp)150000170415.250.000.00
R. Wayne Springer(springer)50004.284995.720.00
James Steenburgh(steenbur)1000067.209932.800.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)250002184.7322815.270.00
Ed Trujillo(trujillo)20000.002000.000.00
Thanh Truong(truong)100000199568.650.000.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.0034678.03
Gregory A. Voth(voth)6869151296493.390.0086818.67
Jeff Weiss(weissj)27476662820.07211945.930.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)5495352724.642228.360.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)200000.0020000.003037.61
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)2000014545.845454.160.00
Total SU's29221512629464.09292686.91257229.26
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:26