CHPC Usage by Account Report - Winter 2005
1/1/5 through 3/31/5

This page was generated Fri Apr 01 2005 04:02:39

Account Arches
Allocation Usage Balance # jobs
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)0199.720.00112
Cuiye Chen(cchen)099.870.00114
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)500000408490.4491509.56966
CHPC(chpc)010443.910.00293
Carleton DeTar(detar)7000068959.851040.15643
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)250000219338.4730661.531457
(freecycle)0106789.260.002143
Cynthia Furse(furse)20003.951996.057
Raymond F. Gesteland(gestelan)20002041.780.0070
David Grant(grant)2400008553.60231446.40215
Chris Hill(hill)3000766.712233.296
Chris Ireland(ireland)500035.714964.294
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)1000209.57790.4337
Charlie Jui(jui)200000.0020000.000
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)00.000.000
Feng Liu(liu)125000104301.1620698.841313
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)50003868.601131.40119
Jon Rainier(rainier)3000853.952146.0514
Thomas Reichler(reichler)4000026711.3013288.7053
Alejandro Sanchez(sanchez)50002551.972448.03688
Gerard Schuster(schuster)1200012698.590.00129
Jack Simons(simons)7200025782.7646217.24439
Peter Stang(stang)20000.002000.000
James Steenburgh(steenbur)300000.0030000.000
Thanh Truong(truong)7000070995.470.00540
Gregory A. Voth(voth)800000781366.5418633.464504
Jeff Weiss(weissj)12500058366.4766633.53188
Robert Weiss(weissr)500000.0050000.000
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)20001653.64346.3641
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)60000.006000.000
Total SU's24400001915083.26524916.7414095
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:23