CHPC Usage by Project Report - Fall 2005
2005-10-01 through 2005-12-31

This page was generated Sun Jan 01 2006 05:00:24

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Fred Adler(adler)01802.130.000.00
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)1500013302.721697.280.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)549532783991.300.000.00
CHPC (chpc)50001128.313871.690.00
Carleton DeTar(detar)7000018498.1351501.870.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)274766110955.86163810.140.00
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)150000.0015000.000.00
David Grant(grant)27476646777.89227988.110.00
Chris Hill(hill)32000.003200.000.00
Chris Ireland(ireland)50009237.800.000.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)40003700.51299.490.00
Charlie Jui(jui)400001.0939998.910.00
Gary Keck(keck)20000.002000.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)549530.0054953.000.00
Feng Liu(liu)180000185658.900.000.00
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)3000027355.972644.030.00
Paolo Gondolo(paolo)25000.002500.000.00
Jon Rainier(rainier)30000.003000.000.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)200000.0020000.000.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)00.000.00102553.15
Jack Simons(simons)200007814.6512185.350.00
Grant Smith(smithg)5000025138.9624861.040.00
Phil Smith(smithp)5000069051.690.000.00
Peter Stang(stang)20000.002000.000.00
James Steenburgh(steenbur)300000.0030000.000.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)2000031931.590.000.00
Ed Trujillo(trujillo)20000.111999.890.00
Thanh Truong(truong)60000109014.480.000.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.006355.49
Gregory A. Voth(voth)6869151026277.410.0077780.54
Jeff Weiss(weissj)2747665016.41269749.590.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)549530.0054953.000.00
Ilya Zharov(zharov)5000544.924455.080.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)100007846.512153.493268.76
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)150006076.248923.760.00
Total SU's28293512491123.57338227.43189957.95
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:21