CHPC Usage by USER - Fall 2008
Restricted Access Clusters
2008-10-01 through 2009-01-01

This page was generated Thu Jan 01 2009 01:10:25

USER uNID Landscape
SUs
Telluride
SUs
Aoki, Naoshi u05309387.400.00
Ayton, Gary u01893850.002782.57
Boonyasiriwat, Chaiwoot u035025521269.310.00
Brown, Samuel u0065203255.160.00
Buist, Sam u05879413758.770.00
Cao, Weiping u04820771509.120.00
Castillo, Norberto u06286523.64360947.83
Chae, Kyngchan u059428213463.960.00
Crosman, Erik T.u01981165337.570.00
Dai, Wei u061098460.410.00
Dong, Shuqian u0496781120.060.00
Feng, Shulu u05318440.003.42
Han, Yong u0257686658.780.00
Heatwole, Eric u06365830.009144.60
Hills, Ron u06367840.00166344.89
Huang, Simin u0604591454.440.00
Huynh, Lam K.u0281334331.190.00
Izvekov, Sergey u020907712763.530.00
Jakobtorweihen, Sven u06208810.0014235.48
Lai, Chun-Liang (Jim)u05708990.0024.54
Larini, Luca u05961850.003744.80
Li, Hui u0533980201.5439590.10
Liu, Miao u053153819544.160.00
Lu, Kefa u043925147011.899392.20
Lu, Lanyuan u05783520.008262.78
Lyman, Edward u05888320.00331.40
Ma, Huilian u05490460.960.00
Maupin, Christopher Marku03467350.00149861.69
Moore, Emily u03994573395.370.00
Neff, Diane J.u04966688374.700.00
Noid, Will u05056110.0023136.15
Paesani, Francesco u05029690.00302743.38
Peng, Yuxing u061167613.3655.44
Pfaendtner, Jim u05787450.001104.19
Saunders, Marissa u0075676672.600.00
Shengdong, Liu u05482135600.300.00
Smuczynska, Sylwia u06369853293.960.00
Swanson, Jessica u05447410.00256.09
Thorpe, Dayton u035386014869.35501.35
Thorpe, Ian u05129900.001233.38
Wang, Xin u0510562576.380.00
Wong, Kim u04634806052.8828090.23
Wu, Dangxin u063713385.520.00
Wu, Qiong u0574697104.730.00
Xu, Jianqing u03830040.4444325.01
Xue, Yanwei u0430046555.330.00
Yamashita, Takefumi u05807309246.0247242.15
Yan, Tianying u0418505158404.8230.33
Yang, Peng u057646663.275144.84
Zhan, Ge u05657391587.870.00
Zhang, Zhiyong u05618900.0032346.60
Zhu, Junyi u0050241480.030.00
Total Service Units340128.861250875.43
Last Modified: January 02, 2009 @ 14:30:48