CHPC Usage by USER Report - Fall 2008
2008-10-01 through 2009-01-01

This page was generated Thu Jan 01 2009 01:10:25

USER uNID Arches
SUs
Updraft
SUs
Agarwal, Arvind u04805941772.750.00
Armentrout, Peter B.u0029299763.430.00
Backus, Steven u01083406845.580.00
Boonyasiriwat, Chaiwoot u03502555092.610.00
Brown, Samuel u006520327.130.00
Cady, Robert u01458151644.360.00
Cang, Xiaohui u0370184474312.610.00
Cao, Weiping u04820772822.320.00
Caputo, Christina u058646353469.080.00
Carl, Damon R.u0399754656.470.00
Castillo, Norberto u062865231394.570.00
Cheatham, Thomas u018137522047.240.00
Chen, Li u062070912461.670.00
Chen, Min u0575363920.260.00
Clark, Amy Anneu03259666030.510.00
Coon, Joshua J.u00010071335.170.00
Cooper, Theresa u05334507387.070.00
Crosman, Erik T.u01981163533.960.00
Cuma, Martin u01018819315.78188217.87
Dai, Wei u061098413124.940.00
Daume, Hal u0546255673.830.00
DeMille, Robert u046682610208.960.00
DeTar, Carleton u002912632156.43231707.79
Dong, Shuqian u049678133997.300.00
Facelli, Julio C.u003339917260.120.00
Feng, Bingjian u055146252.900.00
Ferraro, Marta B.u036205278843.850.00
Freedman, Holly u0085401323.370.00
Gruszczynski, Pawel u061563713803.500.00
Halling, Merrill Davidu04499282209.360.00
Hanafy, Sherif Mohamedu04774544587.520.00
Hanlon, William u02525068419.840.00
Harman, Todd u01125850.0067848.24
Harper, Jim u00777171655.920.00
Haymore, Brian D.u01046630.0068.64
Heaton, Amy Lu0258932133.200.00
Henriksen, Niel Michaelu057738282827.300.00
Hinckley, Daniel u0610834490.122800.80
Holt, Carson Hintonu00450394240.460.00
Hu, Hao u057472047699.340.00
Huang, Simin u06045911677.570.00
Huang, Wenjie u03338486408.980.00
Hujo, Waldemar u06220286012.980.00
Huynh, Lam K.u02813344291.060.00
Igo, Sean u01768768076.410.00
Iuliucci, Robbie u016489724.390.00
Jacobson, Liam Christopheru009097033525.460.00
Jatale, Anchal u0566081105699.3515.99
Joung, In Suk u0320277326535.680.00
Kastelowitz, Noah u033697340859.050.00
Le, Ly u04441386256.010.00
Lee, Chang-Won u03992342410.620.00
Li, You u025880429.270.00
Liu, Qin u05306893811.010.00
Lopez, Wilber Silvau063727818968.380.00
Lupton, Elizabeth u054855223.890.00
Ma, Huilian u05490467504.810.00
Ma, Minjin u063330028.160.00
Masiker, Marilyn u0100604191.470.00
Molinero, Valeria u053375038794.680.00
Mookherjee, Abhigya u0565819547.950.00
Moore, Emily u039945747681.300.00
Moore, Marvin Bartonu01297866368.900.00
Nguyen, Hoa Giaou0395531640.510.00
Noid, Will u05056111936.580.00
Ona, Ofelia u044967864607.970.00
Orendt, Anita M.u002872930022.7322333.22
Paesani, Francesco u050296915178.260.00
Parente, Alessandro u055443268390.050.00
Parke, Laura Gu0086403325.060.00
Pedel, Julien u050107743250.390.00
Pendley, Scott u0212573233717.380.00
Peng, Yuxing u06116767.080.00
Pham, My-Phuong u040008611334.710.00
Pimienta, Ian Sedrick o.u0608709358645.64402580.43
Pu, Zhaoxia u0439327129.720.00
Reichler, Thomas u0440157213509.450.00
Reid, Charles Martinu05526822.400.00
Ross, Eric u01062145440.590.00
Schmidt, Clint u05545445072.360.00
Schmidt, John u00289610.004819.80
Shahrokh, Kiumars u044947519465.300.00
Shengdong, Liu u054821339.960.00
Shingleton, Nick u02255871139.410.00
Shum, William u018613045853.950.00
Stokes, Benjamin u003389691063.010.00
Sun, XiaoJing u048141641954.660.00
Teerlink, Craig u01802091218.410.00
Thornock, Jeremy Nicholasu00682820.005634.08
Van Der Neut, Joost Ru06376881177.240.00
VanRij, Jennifer Annu00761810.00383115.32
Wang, Xin u0510562341.040.00
Wang, Zhengfei u064629949.670.00
Wang, Zunjing u05298941240.330.00
Welke, Kai u05782552.100.00
Wong, Kim u04634809865.010.00
Wu, Dangxin u063713324421.740.00
Xu, Limei u0596402105493.710.00
Yamashita, Takefumi u0580730378.790.00
Yang, Peng u057646611.220.00
Yuxin, Wu u055502818954.740.00
Zhan, Ge u05657393923.090.00
Zhang, Lei u063106515197.760.00
de St. Germain, J. Davison u00800760.00906.61
Total Service Units3094270.231310048.79
Last Modified: June 16, 2009 @ 12:30:35