CHPC Usage by Project Report - Spring 2015
2015-04-01 through 2015-06-30

This page was generated Thu Apr 02 2015 12:10:24

PI General Allocation Pool (SUs)
Allocation Transfer Ember Kingspeak Balance Reserved
Armentrout, Peter B. (armentro)0.000.00815.800.000.000.00
Cheatham, Thomas (cheatham)0.000.004.050.000.000.00
Feng, Bingjian (feng)0.000.000.0028.980.000.00
general-gpu0.000.00197.370.000.000.00
Liu, Feng (liu)0.000.0062.097,395.410.000.00
Molinero, Valeria (molinero)0.000.006.393,992.420.000.00
Quinlan, Aaron (quinlan)0.000.0025.5246.320.000.00
Reichler, Thomas (reichler)0.000.000.006,899.120.000.00
Sigman, Matthew (sigman)0.000.008,258.938,259.840.000.00
Simpson, Jamesina (simpson)0.000.0044.500.000.000.00
Spear, Ashley (spear)0.000.000.0085.950.000.00
Stoll, James R (Rob) (stoll)0.000.00336.010.000.000.00
Villanueva, Claudio (villanueva)0.000.0010.530.000.000.00
Whiteman, Dave (whiteman)0.000.00370.750.000.000.00
Total Service Units0.0010,131.9426,708.040.000.00

PI Kingspeak (SUs) - Owner Nodes
Allocation Usage Balance
Avey, Lance (avey-kp)65,520.00607.1264,912.88
Bedrov, Dmitry (bedrov-kp)209,664.000.00209,664.00
Bolton, Adam (sdss-kp)1,467,648.002,988.411,464,659.59
Calaf, Marc (calaf-kp)262,080.000.00262,080.00
Facelli, Julio C. (facelli-kp)314,496.000.00314,496.00
Frost, Adam (frost-kp)157,248.00417.18156,830.82
Gertz, Jason (gertz-kp)131,040.000.00131,040.00
Johnson, William P. (wjohnson-kp)196,560.001,342.63195,217.37
Kaplan, Jerry (kaplan-kp)262,080.006,013.04256,066.96
LeBohec, Stephan (lebohec-kp)65,520.000.0065,520.00
Lin, John C. (lin-kp)786,240.004,436.28781,803.72
Molinero, Valeria (molinero-kp)524,160.007,993.33516,166.67
owner-guest0.0096,952.490.00
Pu, Zhaoxia (zpu-kp)366,912.000.00366,912.00
Sigman, Matthew (sigman-kp)65,520.000.0065,520.00
Steele, Ryan P (steele-kp)1,048,320.001,300.121,047,019.88
Strong, Courtenay (strong-kp)262,080.000.00262,080.00
Varley, Katherine (varley-kp)131,040.000.00131,040.00
Yandell, Mark (ucgd-kp)1,834,560.003,660.841,830,899.16
Total Service Units8,150,688.00125,711.448,121,929.05

PI Ember (SUs) - Owner Nodes
Allocation Usage Balance
Avey, Lance (avey-em)52,416.000.0052,416.00
Baron, Riccardo (baron-em)104,832.000.00104,832.00
Bolton, Adam (bolton-em)314,496.000.00314,496.00
Cheatham, Thomas (cheatham-em-gpu)157,248.00975.05156,272.95
Facelli, Julio C. (facelli-em)26,208.000.0026,208.00
Gregg, Christopher Thornton (gregg-em)52,416.000.0052,416.00
Kaplan, Jerry (kaplan-em)366,912.00483.86366,428.14
owner-guest0.0010,796.470.00
Pu, Zhaoxia (zpu-em)104,832.000.00104,832.00
Voelkerding, Karl (arup-em)366,912.000.00366,912.00
Yandell, Mark (yandell-em)262,080.000.00262,080.00
Total Service Units1,808,352.0012,255.381,806,893.09