CHPC Usage by User Report - Spring 2015
2015-04-01 through 2015-06-30

This page was generated Wed Apr 01 2015 07:00:21

User uNID Ember SUs Kingspeak SUs
Cai, Hongzhuu06415750.00240.02
Ence, Daniel Dukelowu02920840.00812.55
Factorovich, Matiasu07894840.00945.31
HCIHiSeqPipelineHCIHiSeqPipeline0.00859.68
Hudait, Arpau08178960.001,545.09
Lu, Jibaou08472530.00379.76
Lupi, Laurau08401880.00437.29
Mangamanga0.00817.96
Price, Michaelu04534662,845.090.00
Santiago, Laura Celineu0820609194.911,347.78
Sun, Jiataou086812862.090.00
Trauscht, Jacobu04239010.00414.70
Wei, Xiaoyuu07379110.00948.96
Wheeler, Oscar W.u0646524578.000.00
Total Service Units3,680.098,749.10