CHPC Usage by User Report - Spring 2014
2014-04-01 through 2014-06-30

This page was generated Wed Apr 23 2014 20:00:16

User uNID Ember SUs Kingspeak SUs
Aiello, Katherineu0816660113.210.00
Antonini Bertolazzo, Andressau09756960.0033.88
Apogeeapogee0.49132,457.55
Atkinson, Kyle Royu07881580.00144.90
Avey, Lanceu04324390.001,684.61
Bedrov, Dmitryu00504760.00105,306.41
Bergman, Douglasu06809550.0017,893.73
Bess, Elizabethu0388598170.990.00
Bhide, Ravindrau026843032.910.00
Brock, Paulau0501354217.400.00
Buchireddygari, Anushau08778050.001.69
Campbell, Leah Suzanneu052825424.00500.76
Campbell, Michaelu005571628,454.700.00
Carey, Claytonu088752187.210.00
Chalishazar, Milindu0820628309.580.00
Chen, Jessicau0507145204.961.44
Cheng, Xiaoluu09136980.0080,166.20
Chu-jon, Carlosu02015420.000.10
Clark, Amy Anneu032596621,688.490.00
Cook, Sarahu067071377.770.00
Cooper, Jacobu088512671.620.00
Corbett, Nicholasu04110620.0043,722.67
Cornillie, Sean Paulu07630202,541.840.00
Cortina Marin, Gerardu09153300.002,536.04
Cosby, Rachelu08630451,327.210.00
Cuma, Martinu01018811,232.120.00
Dudley, Kennethu0240973195.800.00
Ebosseboss0.00166.01
Edalatpour, Sheilau07434560.009,191.10
Ence, Daniel Dukelowu02920848,347.510.00
Fatehi, Shervinu09210310.007,272.32
Feng, Bingjianu05514620.001,596.14
Ferris, Elliottu03687169,181.930.00
Feusier, Julieu0873645267.610.00
Fleming, Aaronu043254223.650.00
Fritts, Readu05973080.00669.32
Galindo, Rodrigou081815919,339.5720,793.62
Gleich, Williamu05501670.002,996.65
Greene, Tomu0553599236.720.00
Guo, Jingtaou0892036354.850.00
HCIHiSeqPipelineHCIHiSeqPipeline14,544.8912,322.85
Hasan, I M Mehdiu084849414.260.00
Hayatshahi, Hamed S.u072323513,955.9289.10
Herr, Jonathan Douglasu07823870.0027,821.85
Hoang, Nguyenu09132056,832.190.00
Holland, Lacey Dawnu01351960.00178.78
Hooper, Justinu01356690.0029,218.48
Hu, Jianhuaiu07204860.0077.60
Hudait, Arpau0817896864.0212,914.82
Igo, Seanu017687619.528.75
Jennings, Skyleru00645870.00240.77
Jiang, Weiu087503935,477.526,586.13
Jorgensen, Michaelu066466024,586.710.00
Kamojjala, Krishnau051431731,237.5538,179.50
Khan, Mohammad Au069935112,463.384,438.93
Kim, Jungsoou05286830.001,860.71
Kumar, Abhinawu08190280.003,152.46
Kwon, Doo-hyunu06436870.0010,032.27
Lee, Sang-Hoonu0607770152.120.00
Lee, Song-haengu061117529,192.2224,407.92
Lehner, manuelau06535464,691.440.00
Lesage, Andrewu06528330.005.59
Li, Pingu095043948.000.00
Lin, Chaou07945351,871.1521,374.17
Liptak, Jessicau06385080.001,908.55
Long, Bryanu04550840.002,905.25
Lu, Jibaou08472530.0016,576.41
Lund, Albertu04036920.0069,572.16
Luo, Feiu07882850.000.24
Lupi, Laurau08401881,741.2617,241.51
Macneil, Shelleyu0898743540.480.00
Mallia, Derek Vincentu07034570.0014,092.64
Massey, Jeffreyu06880420.003,896.72
McNary, Chrisu0698316507.970.00
Milash, Brettu042409122.600.00
Milo, Anatu08272950.0016,170.64
Ming, Wenmeiu06482835,627.0124,020.53
Mitchell, Brandonu05388600.00800.90
Molinero, Valeriau05337500.000.69
Mookherjee, Abhigyau05658194,155.250.00
Mosbruger, Timothyu085594222,889.250.00
Mueller, Leslieu05861840.007,780.71
Nguyen, Andrewu07193163,479.096,516.32
Niemeyer, Zacharyu08743832,699.816,517.51
Nix, Davidu002800385.0391.05
Orendt, Anita M.u0028729173.9719,768.04
Panich, Justinu0861014138.740.00
Pazmino, Eddyu06386200.00874.00
Pham, BUU QUOCu07645924,933.280.00
Potok, Magdalenau057820694.310.00
Price, Michaelu045346644,592.260.00
Pu, Zhaoxiau043932721,180.160.00
Qiu, Yuqingu08091740.0018,112.87
Rahe, Philippu07313681.110.00
Raj, Mukundu07364870.000.94
Rasmussen, Tyler Mu04645320.00228.71
Reichler, Thomasu044015711,273.5929,511.19
Robertson, Jamesu07492660.0010,214.80
Roe, Daniel Ru082771535.19270.25
Rynearson, Shawnu04135377,642.940.00
Salatino, Robertou06315581,131.022,162.27
Samimi, Alirezau09224011.850.00
Sarmadi, Hamidrezau075540010,014.360.00
Schlaberg, Robertu05339943,361.880.00
Schomay, Theodoreu0811578133.640.00
Scott, Walteru06041360.000.08
Shen, Peteru01902660.002,185.64
Shu, Yipingu06152061,977.380.00
Simmon, Keith Eugeneu05506583,271.370.00
Simpson, Jamesinau08468021.320.00
Skorczewski, Tyleru07234558,011.180.00
Smalling, Ranau0751249180.510.00
Song, Binu06724480.007,698.00
Steele, Ryan Pu07644430.0052,609.36
Strong, Courtenayu06609110.00720.13
Su, Zhuou093228229.080.00
Sun, Jiataou08681280.0017.04
Sweeney, Andrewu065552610,701.800.00
Talbot, Justinu06377960.00877.46
Thomas, Rebecca Coatesu0713394276.920.00
Tinker, Jeremyu09589390.00772.58
Trauscht, Jacobu04239010.00115.18
Varble, Adamu05632819,053.61105.50
Wallace, Joshuau05824400.130.00
Wei, Pengu088207964.120.00
Wen, Jingranu0749674721.580.00
Wheeler, Oscar W.u0646524266.560.00
Xiao, Nanu08770200.000.54
Xiong, Jiewenu06413500.00405.09
Yan, Wenliu092038022,170.400.00
Yang, Pengu05764663,445.480.00
Zhang, Qiuqingu01408780.0010,988.11
Zhou, Miaou08777186,468.0418,541.13
Zundel, Zacharyu0430462400.120.00
Total Service Units483,948.68984,316.56