CHPC Usage by User Report - Winter 2015
2015-01-01 through 2015-03-31

This page was generated Fri Mar 06 2015 05:20:24

User uNID Ember SUs Kingspeak SUs
Abdelghany Mohamed, Amru08684660.000.87
Alva, Shaileshu08781340.00328.65
Antonini Bertolazzo, Andressau09756960.0066,957.62
Apogeeapogee0.0098,238.08
Armentrout, Peter B.u0029299320.870.00
Avey, Lanceu04324390.003,386.75
Bailey, Stephenu08578040.002,022.94
Bautista, Julianu09961320.0084,280.58
Beckvermit, Jacquelineu0697297576.160.00
Bedrov, Dmitryu00504760.00395,582.72
Bergman, Douglasu068095574,134.1085.87
Boles, Georgiau08624857,354.040.00
Bossboss1,119.570.00
Brownstein, Joel Ru07077580.0056.75
Buetti, Antoineu09985780.000.59
Cai, Hongzhuu06415750.0017,741.99
Campbell, Leah Suzanneu05282540.004,215.63
Campbell, Nicholasu05810160.001.86
Cardoen, Wim R.u025328358.5986.65
Carleton, Juliau08729380.001,371.92
Cheatham, Thomasu01813750.050.00
Cheng, Xiaoluu09136980.0076,515.47
Cherinka, Brianu08578020.0030,812.15
Chu-jon, Carlosu02015421.940.00
Cieri, Robertu08472310.003,432.58
Claerhout, Scottu01082380.001.94
Clark, Amy Anneu032596612,362.490.00
Corbett, Nicholasu04110620.0010,295.66
Cornachione, Matthewu09487290.060.21
Cornillie, Sean Paulu07630209,892.580.00
Cortina Marin, Gerardu09153300.0067,777.73
Cox, Richardu026677712,551.192,051.13
Cuma, Martinu01018815,997.7213,223.37
Dangol, Sharadu0748198552.0213,741.97
David, Philippeu09896960.660.00
Delubac, Timotheeu09367350.009,650.87
Ding, Hepengu060615557,014.8398,453.80
Dong, Dengpanu093112350,204.976,625.77
Dong, Jiaweiu09470580.000.05
Duarte, Henriqueu09812550.001,290.81
Ebosseboss0.907,774.53
Edalatpour, Sheilau07434560.00297.42
Eiting, Thomasu09913140.000.99
Ence, Daniel Dukelowu029208469,592.720.00
Feltus, Franku60003064.227.51
Feng, Bingjianu05514620.002,078.77
Ferraro, Marta B.u036205232,577.410.00
Ferris, Elliottu03687166,322.720.00
Fischer, Paulu07704410.000.07
Fixsen, Sarahu06011220.001.76
Fleming, Aaronu04325425,229.630.00
Frost, Adamu07138700.0032,686.41
Furin, Aprilu076102928.5542.14
Galindo, Rodrigou081815949,567.882,984.93
Gertz, Jasonu09175770.00216.52
Gleich, Williamu05501670.005,658.95
Good, Stephenu08896850.00103.04
Gray, Travisu07915879.540.00
Gribenko, Alexander Vu02649420.0024,623.04
Gu, Ming Yuu03859690.0045,518.65
Guo, Yanhuau09832750.0011,667.55
Guy, Julienu60002410.00131,382.42
HCIHiSeqPipelineHCIHiSeqPipeline73,574.7073,847.18
Hanlon, Williamu02525061,663.100.00
Harper, Kierau03888330.00553.44
Hayatshahi, Hamed S.u0723235229,000.224,485.26
Haymore, Brian D.u01046630.004.99
Herr, Jonathan Douglasu07823870.0011.06
Hickey, Davidu09814591,884.240.00
Holland, Lacey Dawnu01351960.0029,834.14
Holt, Carson Hintonu00450390.00121,389.16
Hooper, Justinu01356690.004,390.13
Hudait, Arpau08178962,482.0721,893.80
Hughes, Travisu097871092.320.00
Hutchinson, Timothyu081474419,762.08143.43
Ivanov, Alexanderu08165673,034.520.00
Ivanov, Dmitriu065631677.910.00
Jacobson, Liam Christopheru00909700.00344.84
Jennings, Skyleru00645870.0095.74
Jiang, Weiu0875039538.950.00
Jones, Davidu03817791.030.00
Jorgensen, Michaelu0664660177.540.00
Jung, Myunghou09265790.040.00
Khan, Mohammad Au06993510.006,861.22
Kim, Jungsoou05286834,484.410.00
Kitamura, Yukiu07845941,512.690.00
Kumar, Abhinawu08190280.0012,494.54
Lan, Jianu07526700.0044,544.13
Lee, Sang-Hoonu0607770493.680.00
Lehner, manuelau065354630,374.9740,894.43
Lemieux, Matthewu07578190.0044.54
Li, Pingu09504391,866.9230,259.23
Lin, Caiyanu099215154,908.3041,515.08
Lu, Jibaou08472530.00109,637.04
Lund, Albertu0403692727.52119,267.81
Lund, Matthewu08256382,379.0221,092.79
Lupi, Laurau08401880.0046,581.04
Malik, Mohammadu10070750.000.98
Mallia, Derek Vincentu07034570.0042,562.55
Mangamanga0.0015,318.38
Margairaz, Fabienu09171420.002,984.63
Mariappan, Viveku09922500.006,492.48
Massey, Jeffreyu06880420.008,145.89
McNary, Chrisu06983160.00416,904.53
Meirovitz, Caseyu06832951.110.00
Mendoza, Danielu09763070.0012.02
Mills, Nicholasu60006900.732.36
Milo, Anatu08272950.0046.73
Ming, Wenmeiu06482833,077.490.00
Minko, Yuryu10087257,153.310.00
Mollaei, Mohammadrezau0621875121.510.00
Mookherjee, Abhigyau056581918,294.810.00
Mosbruger, Timothyu08559426,074.700.00
Nadimi, Siavashu06996350.008,377.14
Navarro, Alanu09166790.370.00
Nguyen, Andrewu07193164,115.7120,053.36
Niemeyer, Zacharyu08743830.0010,259.54
Nix, Davidu00280030.0019.72
Oktay, Mehmet Bu063777013,413.7820.57
Orendt, Anita Mu00287290.342,145.31
Pagola, Gabriel Ignaciou07934631,809.5343,060.30
Pan, Hongchaou092421257,123.0217,333.13
Pawar, Gorakhu06803190.0014,662.11
Pechetti, Renukau09505130.000.94
Pei, Shaobou07606690.0075.90
Phan, Davidu0629905286.81154.09
Price, Michaelu045346689,987.440.00
Prisbrey, Keith A.u06796030.143,362.27
Pu, Zhaoxiau043932735,850.600.00
Qiu, Yuqingu08091740.0032,992.46
Que, Lyu09132068,395.310.00
Raczka, Brettu09836030.003,345.30
Raichoor, Anandu09923420.0024,782.14
Reese, Dianau09271880.0092,454.19
Reichler, Thomasu04401570.0016,236.59
Robertson, Jamesu07492662,149.720.00
Roe, Daniel Ru0827715597.700.00
Rogers, Kelseyu06793610.002.11
Rynearson, Shawnu04135370.0097,136.21
Sadoun, Raphaelu09131510.151,922.83
Samimi, Alirezau092240139,928.200.00
Santiago, Laura Celineu082060937,988.6656,448.15
Schlaberg, Robertu0533994252.500.00
Schow, Ryanu00772770.004,465.17
Shahrokh, Kiumarsu0449475836.470.00
Shen, Peteru01902660.0019,208.54
Shum, Williamu01861306,048.100.00
Simmon, Keith Eugeneu0550658379.210.00
Simpson, Jamesinau08468021,025.840.00
Singer, Jasonu00305900.001.48
Singraber, Andreasu100796927.708.05
Song, Binu06724480.0012,931.33
Steele, Ryan Pu07644430.00416,316.58
Strong, Courtenayu06609110.00720.01
Sweeney, Andrewu0655526357.380.00
Talbot, Justinu06377960.00118,337.07
Talledge, Nathanielu08102220.00464.00
Teng, Feiu06746360.003.99
Thomas, Rebecca Coatesu07133943,768.780.00
Tinker, Jeremyu09589390.004,697.38
Trauscht, Jacobu04239010.0014,462.36
Uribe, Raulu07628700.001,156.04
Van Den Akker, Maryu0759570322.190.00
Varble, Adamu056328118,178.800.00
Vellore, Nadeem Ahmadu0794019135,321.2621,699.00
Vinyard, Warrenu08545580.001.68
Wang, Bingranu07830103,454.730.00
Wei, Xiaoyuu0737911341,076.52509,388.95
Wen, Jingranu074967438,037.960.00
Westfall, Kyleu09802950.005,979.79
Wheeler, Oscar W.u06465241,307.810.00
Winterowd, Christopher Rossu067893449,027.02148,845.24
Wu, Dienu09473370.0098,215.13
Yan, Wenliu092038016,793.902,754.02
Yoon, Daeungu06496780.0013,023.97
Yoon, Sooku09202404,577.360.00
Zhang, Leiu06310655,614.077,631.39
Zhang, Lizhiu08634860.0014,018.02
Zhou, Miaou087771830.06127.23
Zhu, Yuleu09870630.280.00
Total Service Units1,777,320.724,355,234.03