CHPC Usage by User Report - Spring 2015
2015-04-01 through 2015-06-30

This page was generated Thu Apr 02 2015 12:10:24

User uNID Ember SUs Kingspeak SUs
Antonini Bertolazzo, Andressau09756960.006,144.49
Avey, Lanceu04324390.00607.12
Bedrov, Dmitryu00504760.0014,049.92
Cai, Hongzhuu06415750.00516.73
Cheng, Xiaoluu09136980.001,300.12
Clark, Amy Anneu0325966237.800.00
Cui, Binu09967730.003,443.26
Cuma, Martinu01018810.00247.79
Dong, Dengpanu09311235,544.080.00
Douglass, Alexanderu09923150.0085.95
Ence, Daniel Dukelowu02920840.003,860.25
Factorovich, Matiasu07894840.002,445.31
Feng, Bingjianu05514620.0028.98
Ferraro, Marta B.u0362052864.020.00
Frost, Adamu07138700.00417.18
Galindo, Rodrigou0818159737.020.00
Gray, Travisu079158744.500.00
Guo, Yanhuau09832750.002,304.06
Guy, Julienu60002410.002,170.45
HCIHiSeqPipelineHCIHiSeqPipeline437.715,957.64
Haymore, Brian D.u01046630.0023,524.44
Hcihiseqpipelinehcihiseqpipeline46.1555.40
Holland, Lacey Dawnu01351960.00576.01
Hudait, Arpau08178960.001,563.56
Lee, Sang-Hoonu060777010.530.00
Lehner, manuelau0653546370.750.00
Lu, Jibaou08472530.002,578.38
Lupi, Laurau08401880.001,281.18
Mallia, Derek Vincentu07034570.0019.76
Mangamanga0.00817.96
McNary, Chrisu06983160.0016,320.07
Nguyen, Andrewu07193166.39220.17
Pawar, Gorakhu0680319197.370.00
Pedersen, Brentu600077125.5246.32
Price, Michaelu04534662,845.090.00
Reichler, Thomasu04401570.006,899.12
Robertson, Jamesu07492660.600.00
Roe, Daniel Ru0827715241.480.00
Rynearson, Shawnu04135370.003,660.84
Santiago, Laura Celineu08206098,258.938,259.84
Sun, Jiataou086812862.090.00
Torkelson, Gregu0303564336.010.00
Trauscht, Jacobu04239010.001,342.63
Wei, Xiaoyuu07379111,543.2836,185.95
Wheeler, Oscar W.u0646524578.000.00
Wu, Dienu09473370.003,840.51
Zhang, Lizhiu08634860.001,648.09
Total Service Units22,387.32152,419.48