CHPC Usage by Project Report - Spring 2006
2006-04-01 through 2006-06-30

This page was generated Sat Jul 01 2006 05:00:42

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Fred Adler(adler)5000448.294551.710.00
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)1500037671.010.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)549532834334.450.000.00
CHPC (chpc)50006742.840.001009.73
Carleton DeTar(detar)70000102370.850.000.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)274766186473.7188292.290.00
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)250000.0025000.000.00
David Grant(grant)27476628806.24245959.760.00
Chris Ireland(ireland)12000413.9111586.090.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)30004516.970.000.00
Charlie Jui(jui)400003.6639996.340.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)549531446.1253506.880.00
Feng Liu(liu)150000232775.940.0034640.90
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)3000020881.709118.300.00
Paolo Gondolo(paolo)25000.002500.000.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)700009694.9160305.090.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)00.000.00138192.16
Jack Simons(simons)200005317.8914682.1119166.21
Grant Smith(smithg)500000.0649999.940.00
Phil Smith(smithp)15000071263.1678736.840.00
James Steenburgh(steenbur)100001365.528634.480.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)100009043.28956.720.00
Ed Trujillo(trujillo)20000.002000.000.00
Thanh Truong(truong)10000081851.5318148.470.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.0030357.59
Gregory A. Voth(voth)686915957207.270.0090909.28
Jeff Weiss(weissj)27476614571.32260194.680.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)5495386.9654866.040.00
William Paul Johnson(wjohnson)038186.100.000.00
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)1500014191.79808.210.00
Total SU's29551512659665.46295485.54314275.88
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:19