CHPC Usage by Project Report - Summer 2007
2007-07-01 through 2007-10-01

This page was generated Mon Oct 01 2007 06:08:48

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
(Results)00.000.000.00
Scott Anderson(anderss)25000.002500.000.00
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)3750061477.160.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)424766440343.850.000.00
CHPC (chpc)1000078751.300.000.00
Carleton DeTar(detar)100000103623.920.000.00
David Goldgar(dgoldgar)096.830.000.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)322383138283.73184099.270.00
Tim Garrett(garrett)500011409.000.000.00
David Grant(grant)873832959.3484423.660.00
John Horel(horel)75000.007500.006.64
Chris Ireland(ireland)500014.684985.320.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)170001236.7715763.230.00
Charlie Jui(jui)50000.005000.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)24770.002477.000.00
Feng Liu(liu)100000200324.010.0033334.18
Kai Martens(martens)02804.780.000.00
J.D. Miller(millerj)3000030449.630.000.00
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)7500060270.2114729.790.00
Valeria Molinero(molinero)5000056789.930.000.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)40000495585.230.0016912.88
Tom Richmond(richmond)0788.850.000.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)100003871.446128.5673144.37
Matthew Sigman(sigman)100000.0010000.000.00
Jack Simons(simons)1000012635.640.006513.90
Phil Smith(smithp)300000148097.79151902.210.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)125000.0012500.000.00
Thanh Truong(truong)7000074265.770.000.00
Gregory A. Voth(voth)343457679540.570.0028549.76
Jeff Weiss(weissj)1373830.00137383.000.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)24770.002477.000.00
William Paul Johnson(wjohnson)50000.005000.000.00
Mark Yandell(yandell)10000035.5599964.450.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)00.000.00404.29
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)200003005.0316994.970.00
Total SU's23423262606661.010.00158866.00
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:28