CHPC Usage by Project Report - Winter 2007
2007-01-01 through 2007-04-01

This page was generated Sun Apr 01 2007 06:01:02

PI Arches (SUs) Landscapearch
Usage (SUs)
Allocation Usage Balance
Scott Anderson(anderss)50000.005000.000.00
Peter B. Armentrout(armentro)2500036224.040.000.00
Thomas Cheatham(cheatham)549532643533.600.000.00
CHPC (chpc)100005662.384337.620.00
Carleton DeTar(detar)7000089982.890.000.00
David Goldgar(dgoldgar)058.670.000.00
Julio C. Facelli(facelli)274766273387.311378.690.00
Aaron Fogelson(fogelson)50000.005000.000.00
David Grant(grant)1747661538.84173227.160.00
John Horel(horel)25000.632499.372.10
Chris Ireland(ireland)120000.0012000.000.00
Mary Ann Jenkins(jenkins)100001599.068400.940.00
Charlie Jui(jui)1000040724.660.000.00
Lisa Cannon-Albright(lisaca)49530.004953.000.00
Feng Liu(liu)200000219874.630.0042469.23
J.D. Miller(millerj)03.110.000.00
Joel S. Miller(millerjs)3000025638.334361.670.00
Valeria Molinero(molinero)2000023003.270.000.00
Thomas Reichler(reichler)200000.0020000.000.00
Gerard Schuster(schuster)00.000.00302038.43
Jack Simons(simons)200004333.6015666.4018800.87
Phil Smith(smithp)15000090523.8559476.150.00
R. Wayne Springer(springer)0217.260.000.00
G. B. Stringfellow(stringfe)2500031326.380.000.00
Ed Trujillo(trujillo)20000.551999.450.00
Thanh Truong(truong)14000032274.31107725.690.00
Angela Violi(violi)00.000.0022496.75
Gregory A. Voth(voth)686915865388.850.0034859.72
Jeff Weiss(weissj)27476653095.64221670.360.00
Robert Weiss(weissr)49530.004953.000.00
Mark Yandell(yandell)20000012228.64187771.360.00
Michael Zhdanov(zhdanov)2000027.0819972.922237.90
Zhaoxia Pu(zpu)200001459.4118540.590.00
Total SU's29671512452106.98515044.02422905.00
Last Modified: October 06, 2008 @ 21:08:25