CHPC Usage by User Report - Winter 2014
2014-01-01 through 2014-03-31

This page was generated Mon Mar 31 2014 23:45:24

User uNID Ember SUs Kingspeak SUs
Abboud, Alexu070608717,655.140.00
Ames, Darrenu07853531,932.593,131.81
Apogeeapogee14,801.42173,400.55
Avey, Lanceu04324390.005,357.73
Bagusetty, Abhisheku0794494737.600.00
Bedrov, Dmitryu00504760.00383,499.78
Bergman, Douglasu06809550.0065,786.97
Bergonzo, Christinau08481570.820.00
Bess, Elizabethu03885988,707.663,355.15
Bhide, Ravindrau026843061,837.540.00
Bradshaw, Ricku0064909151.3621,026.99
Brownstein, Joel Ru07077580.0025.13
Bryant, Kevin Au06842387,143.690.00
Campbell, Michaelu005571651.480.00
Cardoen, Wim R.u0253283134.9122.62
Catrow, Jonathan Leonu07606360.0054.96
Cheatham, Thomasu01813754,622.870.00
Cheng, Xiaoluu09136980.0021,693.41
Christensen, Cameronu00337856.020.00
Clark, Amy Anneu032596623,168.020.00
Corbett, Nicholasu04110620.11221,957.53
Cornillie, Sean Paulu07630209,733.68548.42
Cortina Marin, Gerardu09153300.0052,533.97
Cosby, Rachelu08630452,859.094,020.04
Cuma, Martinu01018812,251.6124.77
Dudley, Kennethu0240973664.900.61
Edalatpour, Sheilau074345630,887.8544,607.15
Eldredge, Westonu016950917.870.00
Ence, Daniel Dukelowu029208474,362.610.00
Facelli, Julio C.u00333990.0010.02
Factorovich, Matiasu078948413,068.690.00
Fatehi, Shervinu09210310.00353.17
Feng, Bingjianu055146286.466,834.50
Ferraro, Marta B.u03620520.003,312.01
Ferris, Elliottu036871643,528.670.00
Fisher, Davidu029798378.720.00
Fleming, Aaronu0432542521.800.00
Frost, Adamu07138700.0030,775.62
Galaxygalaxy0.005.74
Galindo, Rodrigou0818159118,179.25197,702.91
Garcia, Jose Antoniou06375450.350.00
Gee, Elaineu0942202944.260.00
Gertz, Jasonu09175770.00955.29
Good, Stephenu08896850.0013,323.82
Goshayeshi, Babaku06594679,539.240.00
Greene, Tomu05535992,536.690.00
Gregg, Christopher Thorntonu07303872,865.80298.30
Grosset, Andre Vincent Pascalu0647404578.850.00
HCIHiSeqPipelineHCIHiSeqPipeline109,434.0032,094.09
Hanlon, Williamu02525062,474.640.00
Harper, Kierau03888330.00344.33
Hasan, I M Mehdiu0848494694.880.00
Hayatshahi, Hamed S.u072323524,006.804,933.08
Haymore, Brian D.u010466325.0520.00
Henriksen, Niel Michaelu05773820.610.00
Herr, Jonathan Douglasu078238761,631.01433,323.23
Hirst, Jamesu059934812.640.00
Hoang, Nguyenu091320514,579.840.00
Holt, Carson Hintonu004503958,263.040.00
Hooper, Justinu01356690.00185,460.49
Hradisky, Michalu0719304442,767.800.00
Huang, Wei-chaou07424841,048.780.00
Hudait, Arpau08178967,445.8820,628.92
Hutchins, Johnu068789740.610.00
Igo, Seanu017687626.07308.34
Ikeda, Daisukeu0705142403.470.00
Isaac, Benjamin Ju040758534,482.080.00
Ivanov, Alexanderu08165673,131.140.00
Ivanov, Dmitriu06563165.97370.65
Jacobson, Liam Christopheru00909704.3634.49
Jiang, Weiu087503919,461.2327,527.85
Jorgensen, Michaelu066466059,236.870.00
Kamojjala, Krishnau0514317108,924.9556,733.53
Kelso, Christopheru08578007,380.491.51
Khan, Mohammad Au069935165,818.255,380.42
Kitamura, Yukiu078459458,103.920.00
Koch, Michaelu0134604650.760.00
Kochanski, Adamu06317410.0045,939.78
Kronenberg, Zev Nu070613016.900.00
Kumar, Abhinawu0819028552.0748,066.66
Kwon, Doo-hyunu06436870.0019,168.02
Lan, Jianu07526700.0013,249.65
LeBohec, Stephanu04585480.000.16
Lee, Sang-Hoonu06077701,462.540.00
Lee, Song-haengu0611175253,455.1676,215.20
Lehner, manuelau065354665,405.7253,194.24
Li, Xiaou0745431612.620.00
Lin, Chaou079453533,069.9310,289.68
Lin, Fan-chiu09194120.005,546.54
Liptak, Jessicau06385086,929.692,383.62
Lu, Jibaou08472530.0039,431.33
Lund, Albertu04036925.093,632.26
Lund, Matthewu0825638113.870.00
Lupi, Laurau08401881,126.6914,451.31
Ma, Huilianu05490460.009,717.70
Mallia, Derek Vincentu07034570.00129,420.47
Margairaz, Fabienu09171420.002,365.90
Massey, Jeffreyu06880420.0010,909.70
McNary, Chrisu069831618,894.630.00
Mccammant, Matthew Su069611591,853.1011,147.11
Milash, Brettu04240910.030.00
Miller, Nathan Eu03515832,490.180.00
Milo, Anatu082729513,669.8877,644.43
Ming, Wenmeiu064828347,549.4938,287.17
Mitchell, Brandonu05388600.0065,744.68
Molinero, Valeriau05337500.00345.77
Mookherjee, Abhigyau056581913,354.090.00
Mosbruger, Timothyu08559429,685.680.00
Nguyen, Andrewu07193163,528.0140,844.30
Nguyen, Diem-Phuong Nu003295743,297.540.00
Nix, Davidu00280030.0014,784.80
OFallon, Brendanu037942615,124.270.00
Olson, Jared Ku0064469174.730.00
Orendt, Anita M.u00287293,521.975,471.13
Pagola, Gabriel Ignaciou07934630.0019,940.80
Parra-Alvarez, John Cu0659711705.970.00
Passman, Joeu061640777.210.00
Pazmino, Eddyu06386200.0018,572.36
Pham, BUU QUOCu07645921,627.870.00
Price, Michaelu045346670,193.500.00
Prisbrey, Keith A.u06796034,038.5710,671.31
Pruzan, Dennisu08684610.470.00
Pu, Zhaoxiau04393279,968.130.00
Qiu, Siweiu06403800.00128.71
Qiu, Yuqingu08091740.0048,898.39
Que, Lyu091320623.500.00
Rahe, Philippu07313681,099.920.00
Rahman, Mumtahenau08146890.580.00
Rasmussen, Tyler Mu04645320.002,008.53
Redd, Andrewu00921043,285.590.80
Reichler, Thomasu044015790,218.5770,063.57
Robertson, Jamesu074926695.7322,938.26
Roe, Daniel Ru08277157,521.638.46
Rusu, Victor Holandau085239222,573.160.00
Rynearson, Shawnu041353710,840.860.00
SADEGHI RAD, ALI REZAu0672179646.7360.01
Salatino, Robertou06315586,986.030.00
Samimi, Alirezau09224013,813.869,572.60
Sandick, Pearlu0786002132.030.00
Sarmadi, Hamidrezau075540011,046.390.00
Scott, Walteru06041361.100.00
Shen, Peteru01902660.0066,243.14
Shum, Williamu018613030,535.950.00
Simmon, Keith Eugeneu055065870,854.800.00
Simpson, Jamesinau08468020.210.00
Skorczewski, Tyleru07234554,042.690.00
Smith, Kimberlyu05918160.003,589.71
Smith, Philip Ju003304769,651.050.00
Song, Binu0672448424.8314,246.40
Spinti, Jennifer P.u01143122,007,509.280.00
Steele, Ryan Pu076444312.00128,074.46
Stroman, Thomasu0727203129.330.00
Strong, Courtenayu06609110.003,284.18
Su, Ninghaiu06041625,813.423,797.97
Su, Zhuou09322820.100.00
Sun, Jiataou0868128260.556,572.96
Talbot, Justinu06377960.007,097.89
Thomas, Rebecca Coatesu07133943,799.010.00
Thornock, Jeremy Nicholasu006828214,804.480.00
Trauscht, Jacobu04239010.00398.78
Truong, Nghia Trongu0875435288.530.03
U0642062u0642062563.640.00
Varble, Adamu056328123,660.400.00
Vellore, Nadeem Ahmadu07940198,492.42572.14
Wang, Zhengfeiu0646299507.855,888.28
Wen, Jingranu074967410,254.4761,637.24
Wheeler, Oscar W.u0646524258.980.00
Xiong, Jiewenu064135087.0219,178.44
Yan, Wenliu09203804,192.310.39
Yang, Pengu05764665,011.310.00
Yao, Yaou07424350.00247.49
Yu, Yaoweiu09351795,357.796,789.87
Yuxin, Wuu0555028581,970.360.00
Zhang, Hailingu06628998,213.710.00
Zhang, Lizhiu08634861.610.00
Zhang, Qiuqingu01408780.0063,910.22
Zhang, Shixuanu08610220.0013,492.16
Zheng, Zhengu07860311.800.00
Zhou, Miaou087771841,046.6115,084.94
Zhu, Junyiu00502416.260.24
Zhu, Yakunu068890412,559.700.00
Zundel, Zacharyu0430462185.640.00
Total Service Units5,315,002.153,383,002.24